The server is Online. Rates: 5x Shiny Rate | 5x Spawn Rate | 5x Exp Rate | 5x PokeDollar Rate Beta event!

Ranking

Pokemon


#PokemonNicknameLvlExp %IV
1PiloswinePiloswine1000%39.25%
2AltariaAltaria1000%65.05%
3ElectabuzzElectabuzz1000%28.49%
4BearticBeartic1000%60.75%
5InfernapeInfernape1000%75.81%
6XatuXatu1000%39.78%
7Alolan RaticateRaticate1000%51.61%
8IncineroarIncineroar1000%54.3%
9NoivernNoivern1000%65.05%
10MunnaMunna1000%48.92%

Users


#SpriteUser#Trainer NamePokeCoins
1565*pinkish grey3570538
2523||Hugel||3284535
3839clane1427444
41240Draculazz1332476
51OniSensei1223650
61076Oyy1066959
7865Wang Zi (??)789985
828Lacey779073
956Maron777209
10734Potato 2.0642435